skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 8 -
@ Wisconsin Jr Stars
10:30 AM CDT
Sun Sep 8 -
@ Wisconsin Jr Stars
4:40 PM CDT
Sat Sep 21 -
Sabres
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
9:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 22 -
@ Warhawks U16
6:10 PM CDT
Sun Sep 29 -
St.Jude
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
10:20 AM CDT
Sun Oct 6 -
@ Glenview Stars
4:20 PM CDT
Sun Oct 13 -
Lady Cyclones
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
1:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 26 -
@ Chicago Bruins
8:10 PM CDT
Fri Nov 1 -
GRAHA Griffins
8:50 PM CDT
Sat Nov 2 -
@ Sault Ste. Marie Jr Greyhounds
12:05 PM CDT
Sat Nov 2 -
Affton Lady Liberty
8:00 PM CDT
Sun Nov 3 -
@ GRAHA Griffins
Ice Zone, St.Louis Mills Boulevard, Hazelwood, MO, USA
1:30 PM CST
Sat Nov 9 -
Admirals
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
6:10 PM CST
Sun Nov 10 -
@ Fort Wayne
1:00 PM EST
Sun Nov 10 -
@ Fort Wayne
5:30 PM EST
Sat Nov 16 -
Revolution
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
3:40 PM CST
Sun Nov 17 -
Chicago Bruins
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
11:20 AM CST
Sun Nov 17 -
Chicago Bruins
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
4:20 PM CST
Sun Nov 24 -
@ Sabres
11:10 AM CST
Sat Dec 28 -
@ Chicago Bruins
6:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 11 -
@ Lady Cyclones
3:45 PM CST
Sun Jan 12 -
@ Revolution
10:15 AM CST
Sun Jan 12 -
@ Revolution
1:50 PM CST
Sat Jan 18 -
GRAHA Griffins
10:20 AM CST
Sat Jan 18 -
Sturgeon Heights Huskies - U19
5:40 PM CST
Sun Jan 19 -
@ Central York Panthers - U19
9:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 19 -
TBD
Depending on Seeding we'll play @ 320 - 420 - 530 or 650
TBD
Sat Jan 25 -
@ Sabres
8:40 PM CST
Sun Jan 26 -
Sabres
Rink Side
3:20 PM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
Lady Cyclones
Rink Side
10:10 AM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
Lady Cyclones
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
2:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 2 -
@ Admirals
9:30 AM CST
Sun Feb 2 -
Admirals
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
4:30 PM CST
Fri Feb 7 -
St.Jude
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
9:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 8 -
@ St.Jude
11:50 AM CST
Sat Feb 8 -
@ St.Jude
3:50 PM CST
Fri Feb 21 -
Gilmore Academy
7:30 PM EST
Sat Feb 22 -
@ USA Eagle
4:05 PM EST
Sat Feb 22 -
Omaha Lady Lancers
9:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 23 -
USA Eagle
Garden Ice Arena, West Glenlord Road, St. Joseph, MI, USA
11:10 AM CST