skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 21
W
Admirals
Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
Hawks A5
Darien Sportsplex, Plainfield Road, Darien, IL, USA - Wales Rink
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
W
@ Renegades 06
Fox Valley Ice Arena, South Kirk Road, Geneva, IL, USA - International Rink
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
Northern Express
Fox Valley Ice Arena, South Kirk Road, Geneva, IL, USA - NHL Rink
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
@ Renegades 05
Canlan Ice Sports, Wesemann Drive, West Dundee, IL, USA - South Rink (This is the former Leafs Center)
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
@ Renegades 05
Fox Valley Ice Arena, South Kirk Road, Geneva, IL, USA - NHL Rink
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
@ Cyclones 3
Fox Valley Ice Arena, South Kirk Road, Geneva, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
@ Admirals
Carol Stream Ice Rink, Gundersen Drive, Carol Stream, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
T
Stallions A1
Tilt Studio Gurnee, Grand Ave, Gurnee, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
T
Northbrook A2
Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
Irish A
Tilt Studio Gurnee, Grand Ave, Gurnee, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
@ Yellow Jackets A2
Crystal Ice House, Prairie Street, Crystal Lake, IL, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
L
@ Cazenovia Chiefs
Yost Ice Arena, South State Street, Ann Arbor, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
Tecumseh Eagles
Arctic Coliseum, Chelsea, MI, USA - South Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
T
@ Rochester Rattlers
Arctic Coliseum, Chelsea, MI, USA - South Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
Sabres
Arctic Coliseum, Chelsea, MI, USA - south rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
@ Swords
Arctic Coliseum, Chelsea, MI, USA - South Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
@ Stallions A1
Fifth Third Arena – Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA - Mission Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
Irish A
Tilt Studio Gurnee, Grand Ave, Gurnee, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
T
@ Northbrook A2
Northbrook Sports Center, Pfingsten Road, Northbrook, IL, USA - Rink B
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
Bloomington
Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
@ Chargers
Mount Prospect Ice Arena, Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
Sabres
Tilt Studio Gurnee, Grand Ave, Gurnee, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
Chelsea Chiefs Blue
Centennial Sportsplex, 25th Avenue North, Nashville, TN, USA - Pad B
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
T
@ Meramec Sharks
Centennial Sportsplex, 25th Avenue North, Nashville, TN, USA - Pad B
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
T
St Peters Spirit
Centennial Sportsplex, 25th Avenue North, Nashville, TN, USA - Pad B
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
Meramec Sharks
Centennial Sportsplex, 25th Avenue North, Nashville, TN, USA - Pad B
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
@ Irish A
Ice Box, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
W
Glenview
Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Blue Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
Timberwolves
Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Blue Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
Stallions A1
Tilt Studio Gurnee, Grand Ave, Gurnee, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
Ice Dogs
Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
@ Bloomington
Pepsi Ice Center, South Roosevelt Avenue, Bloomington, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
W
@ Glenview
Twin Rinks Ice Pavilion, Abbott Court, Buffalo Grove, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
Northbrook A2
Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
@ Timberwolves
Scott R. Triphahn Community Center & Ice Arena, West Higgins Road, Hoffman Estates, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
Huskies
Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
@ Sun Prairie Cardinals
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Seasonal Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
Springfield Kings
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Seasonal Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
Rolling Meadows Renegades 4
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Main Rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
@ Springfield Kings
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Main Rink
FINAL
Fri Jan 24 -
@ Sabres
Rocket Ice Skating Rink, Canterbury Lane, Bolingbrook, IL, USA - Tahoe Rink
9:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 25 -
Ice Dogs
Glacier Ice Arena, Lakeview Parkway, Vernon Hills, IL, USA
6:50 PM CST
Sun Jan 26 -
Chargers
Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Blue Rink
5:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
@ Huskies
Canlan Ice Sports, Normantown Road, Romeoville, IL, USA - Rink 3
4:10 PM CST
Sun Feb 2 -
Falcons
Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Blue Rink
12:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 7 -
@ Falcons
Lake Forest Academy, Kennedy Rd, Lake Forest, IL, USA
8:40 PM CST